Wilko Peterborough Orton Misterton, Orton Goldhay

Wilko Peterborough Orton Misterton
Ortongate Shopping Centre, Orton Goldhay
PE2 5TD Orton Goldhay
Cambridgeshire England

Official Data

Previous Names
Wilkinson

Description

With over 300 stores Wilkinson awaits its customers with a wide variety of product such as: bikes, outdoor lighting, Loungers, Rattan Garden Furniture, wooden garden furniture. The company was founded in 1930 as Wilkinson Cash Stores and a large proportion of their product range consists of own label products sold under the Wilko brand. Wilkinson employees are passionate about the business, the environment and about the customers. For more information visit Wilkinson in Peterborough, located at Ortongate Shopping Centre, PE2 5TD.

  1. Blog
  2. Deals
  3. Interactive Catalogue
  4. Jobs

Keywords:
Paints, Charities, Electrical Products, Garden Supplies, Garden Seeds, Defender, Weed Killer, Drapers, Oral B
Products
garden furniture, outdoor living, irrigation, watering, weed killers, pest control, fencing, outdoor toys, leisure furniture, home accessories, wallpaper, paint, lighting, flooring, rugs
Services
charity, waste battery regulation, recycling, Fencing, Flooring, Watering
Brands
wilkinson, wilko, coopers, geordie, brewmaker best of british, bayer, defenders, weedol, nerf, draper, stanley, rolson, veet, nivea, oral-b, always, garnier, pampers, bepanthen
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Wilko Peterborough Orton Misterton is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wilko Peterborough Orton Misterton!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Unit 19 , Hereward Cross, Shopping Centre
    PE1 1TB  Peterborough
  2. 44, High Street
    PE9 2BD  Stamford
  3. St. Germain Walk, Nursery Road
    PE29 3FG  Huntingdon
  4. Oasis Shopping Centre
    NN17 1PD  Corby
  5. Unit 1, Holland Markets, Winfrey Avenue
    PE11 1RQ  Spalding